Website Manager

For Information Regarding the Tournament of State Champions Tournament for 8-10 Year Olds Click on 8-10 Tournament Home Page (below). For Information Regarding the Tournament of State Champions Tournament for 9-11 Year Olds Click on 9-11 Tournament Home Page (below).

Content

 8-10 TOSC Participants 2014-2019 (Greenville)

Turner Abernathy, Cartersville LL (Georgia) - 2016 
Carson Acker, McCalla LL (Alabama) - 2015, 2016
Lawson Adams, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018
Phillips Alvarez, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2014 
Kelvion Anderson, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2016
Tucker Anderson, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017 
Colby Angell, McCalla LL (Alabama) - 2015, 2016
Lance Angell, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2016
Shawn Arneja, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016  
Matthew Asanovich, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) - 2015  
Anthony Ayers, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) – 2015
Ryan Bahr, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Ian Bailey, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) - 2016  
Kyler Baker, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Evan Banta, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) - 2016 
Brooks Barbaree, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) - 2014 
Blaze Barber, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018
Andrew Barnsby, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018
Garrett Barrentine, McCalla LL (Alabama) - 2015, 2016
Coby Barrett, Cartersville LL (Georgia) - 2016  
Carter Baskin, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018
Tanner Bastin, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) – 2014
Luke Becker, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2015 
Jaeger Bedford, Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019 
Erin Billingsley, McCalla LL (Alabama) - 2015, 2016
Kellen Blackwell, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) - 2014 
Zander Blankenship, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018
Aidan Blevins, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2015
Nathan Boatner, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018  
Folger Boaz, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) – 2015
Alex Bobo, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017    
Sam Bobo, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017    
Ben Boggs, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018
Carson Boober, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) - 2015  
Nicholas Bowden, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) – 2016
Cole Bowen, Sarasota National LL (Florida) - 2018
Riley Bowles, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017  
Aiden Bowman, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Dylan Bowman, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Luke Bowman, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) – 2015
Alex Boyd, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Davis Bradley, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017
Kaley Brancaccio, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) – 2014
Connor Brasfield, Cartersville LL (Georgia) - 2016  
Ben Brewer, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Colby Brewington, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2015, 2016
Briggs Brown, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018
Camron Brown, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2016  
Jo Jo Brown, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2014
Jordan Brown, , Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2016   
Justin Brown, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014  
Landon Brown, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019
Luke Brown, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) - 2015  
Casen Brugnone, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) – 2014
Gregory Bryant, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2017  
William Bryant, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2014  
Kyle Budzinski, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) - 2016 
Mark Bundy, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Cole Burkett, Columbus American LL (Georgia) – 2014
Griffin Burkholder, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016  
Jeffrey Burpoe, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Jake Bush, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) – 2014
Ryker Butcher, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017 
Chris Calico, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) – 2015
Dylan Callaghan, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Joey Calviello, Sarasota National LL (Florida) - 2018
Caden Campbell, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
Bennett Candler, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2017, 2018
Will Canfield, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Brody Capps, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) - 2014
Cameron Carino, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Judson Carithers, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Sam Carter, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018
Will Carter, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018
Christian Carver, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2015
Jackson Casetta, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
JJ Casteel, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
Gino Cava, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014
Carter Centrone, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Gabe Chambers, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018 
Nate Chambers, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) – 2015
Kasyn Chase, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019
Caiden Chilausky, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) – 2016
Blake Childers, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017
Alex Cho, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2015  
Tyler Christensen, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017     
Christopher Clark, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018
Hudson Clark, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Maddox Clark, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018
Brett Clayton, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) - 2015  
Wyatt Clements, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014 
Sullivan Cobb, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019 
Cameron Cole, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) – 2014
Jason Cole, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) – 2016
Trevor Cole, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017    
TJ Coleman Jr., Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Carson Collier, Columbus American LL (Georgia) – 2014
Kenyon Collins, Ona LL (West Virginia) - 2016  
Logan Collins, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) - 2014  
Caleb Conley, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) - 2015
Cade Cook, Ladonia LL (Phenix City, Alabama) - 2017  
Hayden Cooper, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2015 
Jackson Cothern, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018
Alex Cothren, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018 
Will Coulter, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) - 2014  
Ray Cowen, Plant City LL (Florida) – 2015
Dasch Cox, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Charliee Crabb, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2016  
Daniel Creech, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) – 2015
Alex Cremeans, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017 
Tad Cumptan, Ona LL (West Virginia) - 2016  
Caleb Daniel, Cartersville LL (Georgia) – 2016
McLeod Darnell, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2017, 2018 
AB Daughety, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019 
Dylan Daugherty, Ladonia LL (Phenix City, Alabama) - 2017
Davin Davidson, Sarasota National LL (Florida) - 2018
Tyelon Davidson, Ladonia LL (Phenix City, Alabama) - 2017 
Chase Davis, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019
Cole Davis, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2014 
Jordan Davis, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) - 2015  
Omarion Davis, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) - 2014  
Andrew Dawson, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2015
Holden Dean, Ladonia LL (Phenix City, Alabama) - 2017  
Garrett Dehlinger, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2014  
Jordan Della Rocca, Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019 
Colton Dempsey, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) – 2014
Griffin Dempsey, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017   
Wilkes Dent, Irmo LL (South Carolina) – 2015
Mark DePaul, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017 
Gabe Diebler, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018 
James Dixson, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018 
Rhett Dixson Jr., Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019 
Ashton Dodd, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) – 2015
Fred Dolan, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Chase Dorsey, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017 
Liam Dougherty, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
Connor Drake, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018  
Mitchell Duez, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014 
Tyler Dunkin, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) - 2015
Evan Duy, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016 
Collin Dygert, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018
Nyle Dygert, , Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018
Jackson Earls, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2016  
Brady Edmonds, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) - 2015  
Glenn Edmondson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018
Cole Edsell, Columbus American LL (Georgia) - 2014
Camden Efird, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Logan Eisenreich, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016  
Bryce Eldridge, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014
Chase Ellis, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Tripp Ellison, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018
Easton Elrod, Cartersville LL (Georgia) -2016  
Colton Emory, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2015  
Jack Emory, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014  
Grant Enfinger, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018
Preston Ervin, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2014  
Zack Estep, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) - 2014
Jacob Estrada, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) - 2017
Hunter Evans, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Webb Evans, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019
Colton Evilciser, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
Zack Fahr, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2014   
Cade Fanning, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) – 2015
Xavier Farrell, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017      
Brodie Farrow, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) - 2014  
Landon Felix, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) – 2014
Cole Ferguson, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017   
Pratt Ferguson, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2014
Gabriel Ferrell, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) - 2016  
Tyler Fetterman, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2015
Dane Field, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
Logan Figga, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2016  
Tyson Fine, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018
Tommy Fiocchi, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014  
Drew Fogle, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2014  
Wyatt Fordham, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2015 
Collin Fowler, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2015  
Adam Frederick, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) – 2015
Ryland Freeman, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018
Carter Freiberg, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017  
Collin Freiberg, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2017
Cameron Frontz, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018
Brayden Funk, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Gabe Galarza, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Jack Galyon, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018
Peyton Gardner, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Teddy Garner, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2017    
Michael Garrick, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2015  
Josh Gaskill, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Steel Gately, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) - 2014  
Derrion Geddis, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017
Leyton George, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) - 2015  
Cameron Gill, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) - 2015  
Drew Gilpin, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) – 2015
Slaten Glover, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018
Wyatt Goad, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017 
Evan Goeller, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) - 2017  
Walker Golden, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) – 2014
Jihran Gomillia, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017  
Camron Gonzalez, Ladonia LL (Phenix City, Alabama) - 2017  
Deven Gonzalez, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2015, 2016
Braylon Graham, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Gehrig Graham, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2016 
Mavis Graves, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2014
Ben Green, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017  
Rylan Greenleaf, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) - 2017   
Liam Grider, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) – 2015
Brayden Grigsby, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
CJ Grimes, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017   
Cooper Grimes, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) – 2014
Justin Grimes, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017
Serf Guerra, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Joyner Haddock, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017
Evan Hagley, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018
Isaiah Hagley, Ona LL (West Virginia) - 2016  
Cooper Hamilton, Sarasota National LL (Florida) - 2018
Brogan Hall, Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019 
Cliff Hall, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2015 
Logan Hall, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) – 2014
Logan Hansen, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017  
Zach Hansen, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017    
Christopher Harbert, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014
Jonah Harrold, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018
Reece Harris, Ona LL (West Virginia) - 2016  
Levi Harrison, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018, 2019
Bryce Harder, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2016 
Gabriel Harpe, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) - 2015 
Jonah Harrold, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Matthew Hartsfield, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Nick Hatchell, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Logan Havekost, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Jaden Haywood, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) – 2014
Eli Headley, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2017, 2018
Mac Headley, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2016
Hunter Heffner, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Dane Heil, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) - 2017   
Cal Henderson, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2015  
Aaron Hendon, McCalla LL (Alabama) - 2015, 2016
Dawson Hendrick, Columbus American LL (Georgia) - 2014 
Bratcher Henry, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018
Derek Hernandez Jr., San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) – 2017
Ashton Herring, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2017
Jacob Hickey, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Kason Hicks, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017
Landon High, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Jakoby Hill, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017       
Tim Hillegass, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) - 2015  
Will Hillegass, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) – 2015
Sam Hilton, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Elijah Hoagland, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) – 2017
Liam Hocutt, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018
Hunter Hogan, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017    
Aiden Horowicz, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Camden Houston, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017   
Kylan Houston, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Griffin Hollar, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2014  
C.W. Hollenbeck, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) - 2016
Bryce Holmberg, Ladonia LL (Phenix City, Alabama) – 2017
Daniel Hood, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) - 2017  
Zane Hopf, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2015
Nate Hoskins, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016
Devon Howard, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018  
Nicholas Hruby, Cartersville LL (Georgia) - 2016  
Hart Hughes, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) - 2014  
Thomas Hullinger, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2014
Rashad Humphrey, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2016  
Gene Hutchison, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014
Landon Ide, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) - 2017
Cameron Ireland, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Reeves Israel, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018 
Ethan Jackson, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014
Jai Jackson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018
Jaiden Jackson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018
Hayden James, Cartersville LL (Georgia) - 2016  
Colton Jimenez, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) – 2015
Braxton Johnson, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018
Cade Johnson, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017  
Caleb Johnson, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) - 2014  
Cameron Johnson, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) - 2014
Dylan Johnson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018  
Reeves Jones, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2014 
Greyson Jones, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018 
Tanner Jones, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014  
Tristen Jones, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018
Tyler Jones, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014  
Will Jones, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) - 2015
Levi Jordan, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2016  
Maddox Jordan, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2015  
Jake Joyner, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Alex Jreige, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014  
Giacomo Jreige, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017
Landon Kahl, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2015
James Kakaras, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2016  
Charlie Kapp, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) – 2015
Joey Karth, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) - 2017 
Ethan Kelly, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018
Kampton Kenerson, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
Jackson Kennedy, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018  
Matthew Keener, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) - 2015 
Randy Keener, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014 
Cal Keller, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016  
Braden Kelly, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014
Ethan Kelly, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018  
Jack Kerscher, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018
Connor Key, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) – 2015
Noah Kiefer, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) - 2017
Justice Kihn, , Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018 
Aidan Kim, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017    
Connor King, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2015
Kendall Klapper, Ladonia LL (Phenix City, Alabama) – 2017
Owen Knight, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
Andrew Knight-Hyatt, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) – 2017
Rooke Knittle, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019
Jaxon Knotts, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
John Henry Knotts, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014
Troy Koerner, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2015
Troy Koerner, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016
Ty Koonin, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018
Will Koonin, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018
   
Connor Kovich-Bousley, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) - 2014  
Holden Koss, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018
Jaden Kritsky, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014
Luke Krueger, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016
Cooper Lamberth, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018
Justin Lanouette, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016 
Milan Larew, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Logan Lawrence, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2016  
Cole Lechner, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2015 
Porter LeDoyen, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) - 2015 
Daniel Lee, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Andrew Lentz, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2014  
Peyton Leonard, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) - 2015
Connor Lewis, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
TJ Ligon, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
William Litchfield, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019
Cameron Lizama, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016  
Blake London, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2014
Evan Long, Ladonia LL (Phenix City, Alabama) - 2017  
Adan Longoria, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2015, 2016
Aaron Lopez, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2017  
Norman Lopez, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Christian LoPresti, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017  
Logan Lowe, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) - 2016 
Egan Lowery, McCalla LL (Alabama) – 2015
Mason Lowery, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Brody Ludlum, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Joriyen Luke-Gordon, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017   
Anthony Lugo, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2015 
Michael Lunsford, Ona LL (West Virginia) - 2016  
Michael Lupis, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) - 2015  
Alex Machado, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2015
Eli Macturk, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Tj Maiello, Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019 
Benjamin Malin, Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019 
Ryan Maloney, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2016  
Austin Mann, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014 
Charlie Marchbanks, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2016
Xander Markins, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018
Nathan Martin, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Hart Masincupp, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Max Mason, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017
Stone Massey, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Johnny McCarthy, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Cole McCreary, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018
Heath McElroy, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Jaderek McGuire, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2016
Caiden Mears, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017    
Ethan Medhus, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) – 2017
Brock "Beck" Meier, Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019 
Tyler Melvin, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017    
Quay Menefee , Columbus American LL (Georgia) - 2014
David Mershon, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2014
Peter Mershon,, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2016  
Ashton Metcalf, Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019 
Mason Miller, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2015  
Trey Mills, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Chase Mobley, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2016
Nathan Moore, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018
Alex Mooring, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) - 2016
Angel Moreno, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) - 2017  
Isaiah Morris, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) - 2015
Reece Morrow, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
Peter Morse, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2017   
Turner Moss, Columbus American LL (Georgia) - 2014 
Cooper Motsinger, East Surry LL (Pilot Mountain, North Carolina) - 2015  
Teagan Moulton, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Braden Mowery, McCalla LL (Alabama) - 2015,2016
Grant Moya, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018 
JT Muller, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014 
Jakob Murphy, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018
Lane Myers, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2017, 2018 
David Neidecker, Vienna American LL (Virginia) – 2014
JC Nelson, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2017, 2018
Dru Nelson, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2016 
Cooper Nelson, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2015  
Jared Nethercutt, Ona LL (West Virginia) - 2016  
Miles Newsome, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) - 2016
Cooper Noble, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2016, 2017  
William Nobles, Columbus American LL (Georgia) - 2014
Josiah Noe, Ona LL (West Virginia) - 2016  
Cole Obstgarten, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Mason Ondercin, Sarasota National LL (Florida) - 2018
Miles Owen, Cartersville LL (Georgia) - 2016  
Ryan Oden, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014
Corey Otzenberger, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017 
Isaiah Page, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014  
Anthony Palestrini, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2015, 2016 
Caleb Pallas, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) – 2014
Niko Papathanasiou, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017  
Luke Parker, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2016  
Zack Parker, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2015  
Kaden Palmer, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2015 
Brooks Parkerson, Columbus American LL (Georgia) - 2014
Aidan Paulsen, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014 
Dale Payne, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2016
Grady Paynter, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017 
Isaac Petitt, Ona LL (West Virginia) - 2016  
Parker Phillips, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018
Jackson Phipps, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Charlie Pierce, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2015  
Tanner Pierce, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Drew Pifer, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2015  
Carson Pilgrem, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) - 2014
John Pizzo, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2014  
Griffin Pope, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2014 
Josef Popowitch, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Vince Porcaro, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018 
Lee Poyner, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Ethan Pues, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2015
Ryan Pugh, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016
Joshua Rabassa, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017 
Nicholas Raber, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) - 2017
Nate Ragan, Sarasota National LL (Florida) - 2018 
Jacob Randolph, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) - 2014  
Brett Ranere, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2015
Ayden Ray, Cartersville LL (Georgia) - 2016
Nick Reed, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) - 2016  
Corbin Reichlen, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Dylan Reid, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) – 2015
Elijah Richards, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018
Sky Richter, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017    
Harrison Riggs, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018
Wesley Rigsby, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2016  
Layton Rivas, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) - 2014  
Carson Rivers, Irmo LL (South Carolina) – 2015
Matthew Roberts, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2016  
Tyler Robertson, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014  
Kyle Robinson, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014
Andrew Rolfe, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Tanner Rollyson, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2016
Charlie Rothschild, Cartersville LL (Georgia) - 2016
Jason Rowe, Ladonia LL (Phenix City, Alabama) - 2017  
Blaine Rowland, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2015, 2016  
Carson Rucker, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014  
Stewart Rustin, Columbus American LL (Georgia) – 2014
Angel Sadana, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Liam Sager, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Charlie Samson, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Isaiah Sanders, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018
Tate Saville, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018
James Sawyer, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017 
Colin Scherer, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2015  
Tyler Schoeberlein, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014
Will Scholz, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Luke Scoggins, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018  
Charlie Scott, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Landon Scott, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019
William Scurlock, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2016  
Julian Scott, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2015  
Michael Sellers, Tuckahoe American LL (Richmond, Virginia) - 2018
Jaxon Sheffield, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) – 2015
Bryson Shirkey, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017 
Lawson Shirley, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2017, 2018 
Gavin Shrewsbury, Cartersville LL (Georgia) - 2016 
Blake Shirley, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2014  
Landon Sifford, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) – 2015
Dawson Siffri, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2017  
Jon Luke Simmons, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014  
Parker Simo, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019
Tucker Sims, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) - 2014  
Dru Singer, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) - 2015  
Drew Skinner, Loudoun South National LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) – 2015
Nick Slouchick, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017    
Aidan Smith, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2014
Oliver Smith, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017    
TJ Smith, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014
Wyatt Smith, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018 
Jack Smythe, Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019 
Mays Snipes, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2015 
CJ Snyder, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Ryan Soug, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2014  
Austin Spears, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Conor Spells, Fort Pierce LL (Florida) - 2014  
Brody Stacey, McCalla LL (Alabama) - 2015, 2016
Pate Stansell, Columbus American LL (Georgia) - 2014
Cooper Starling, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Austin Stephenson, Columbus American LL (Georgia) - 2014 
Dawson Stevens, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) - 2015
Jacob Stewart, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018
Rylan Stewart, San Carlos LL (Fort Myers, Florida) - 2017
Landon Stillwell, Ladonia LL (Phenix City, Alabama) - 2017  
Gregory Strickland, McCalla LL (Alabama) - 2015, 2016
Trey Sudderth, Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019 
Tyler Sun, Murphey Candler LL (Brookhaven, Georgia) - 2015
Teddy Swigart, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Cedrick Szostecki, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
Aslan Taylor, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018
Hunter Taylor, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016 
Owen Taylor, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014 
Sam Telegdi, Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019  
Wil Telegdi, Tampa Bay LL (Florida) - 2019 
Trevor Testerman, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2014  
Matthew Thiret, Irmo LL (South Carolina) – 2015
Levi Thompson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Tyce Thompson, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019
Ethan Tiede, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017  
Kirk Tipps, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017 
Ben Todd, Sarasota National LL (Florida) - 2018   
Charlie Todd, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2019
Ja’Keith Tolbert, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017  
Tucker Toll, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
Casey Tomasik, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014 
Evan Tomlin, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2015  
Nick Toole, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014  
DJ Triggs, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) – 2015
Austin Trimble, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2016
Kai Tullos, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2016
Luke Tyndall, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019
Matthew Tyndall, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, NC) - 2019
Kyle Tyrrell, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017  
Brayden Vachon, Ladonia LL (Phenix City, Alabama) - 2017
Brock Vadner, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019
Aiden Valente, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018
Will Valente, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018 
JW Valentini, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Dean Vance, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014  
Braden Van Gemert, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2019
Christopher Van Kleeck, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2014
Nelson Vaughan, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2016 
Ricardo Velez, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018 
Maddox Volk, Sarasota National LL (Florida) - 2018  
Haze Voltz, Columbus American LL (Georgia) - 2014 
Ethan von Ahn, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2015  
Carson Walker, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) 2018
Raleigh Walker, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2014
Grayson Waller, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017     
Cooper Walls, McCalla LL (Alabama) - 2015, 2016
Kamarion Ward, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2016  
Zarin Warner, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Holten Warren, Phenix City National LL (Alabama) – 2014
Brayden Watkins, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017
Parker Watkins, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019  
Caden Watson, South Durham LL (Durham, North Carolina) - 2016 
CW Watson, Plant City LL (Florida) – 2016
Parker Watson, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017  
PJ Weatherly, McCalla LL (Alabama) - 2015, 2016
Payton Webb, Winston-Salem National LL (North Carolina) - 2018 
Ashton Weeks, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2017
Cam Weiand, Jefferson County LL (Shenandoah Junction, West Virginia) - 2019
Gavin Weidman, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2017
Davis Wenger, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017      
Kaiden West, Vinson LL (Huntington, West Virginia) - 2018
Jack West, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017  
Toby Wheeler, Ona LL (West Virginia) - 2016
Mason Whelchel, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2018
Evan Whitlock, Sarasota National LL (Florida) - 2018  
Mack Wiggins, Wilson City LL (NC Runner Up) - 2019
Braxton Wilkinson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2019
Ray Ray Williams, Ona LL (West Virginia) - 2016
Steele Williams, Sarasota National LL (Florida) - 2018  
Kevin Wilson, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2014
Sean Wilson, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2017   
Carver Wineinger, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2015 
Joseph Womack, Cartersville LL (Georgia) - 2016 
Jack Wyland, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2016
Chad Yates, Loudoun South American LL (Loudoun County, Virginia) - 2016
Jack Zadel, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina
Andrew Zebick, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2017     
Jacob Zeman, Sarasota National LL (Florida) - 2018  
Jake Zittle, Martinsburg LL (West Virginia) - 2015  

 

Our Sponsors

Contact Us

Tournament of State Champions

PO Box 4263 
Greenville, North Carolina 27836


Phone : 252-341-5680
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Tournament of State Champions  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login