Website Manager

For Information Regarding the Tournament of State Champions Tournament for 8-10 Year Olds Click on 8-10 Tournament Home Page (below). For Information Regarding the Tournament of State Champions Tournament for 9-11 Year Olds Click on 9-11 Tournament Home Page (below).

Content

ALPHABETICAL LISTING OF ALL TIME PARTICIPATING PLAYERS IN TOSC (2014-2019)
Spenser Adderly, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

Nick Addison, Smyrna LL (Georgia) – 2014

Evan Akers, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017

Patrick Akins, Oviedo LL (Florida) - 2016 

Ryan Alarcon, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018

Matthew Aldridge, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

Thomas Alfonso, Oviedo LL (Florida) – 2016

Bryce Alfrey, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017 

Coley Altman, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Brett Allen, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) - 2014 

Phillips Alvarez, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015

Chase Anderson, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2016  

Owen Anderson, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) – 2015

Brandon Applebaum, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Drew Ashton, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2017

JW Austin, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017  

Adrian Avelar, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2017  

Jeremiah Babo, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Max Baedke, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

Jimmy Bailey, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016  

Joshie Bakane, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) - 2014 

Addison Barksdale, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015

Andrew Barnsby, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2019

Thomas Barrett, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2016  

Carter Baskin, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019

Tyson Bass, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) - 2014

Braden Bastin, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2016  

Tanner Bastin, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015

Ryan Baum Jr., Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Garrett Baumann, Oviedo LL (Florida) - 2016  

Chad Bean, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) - 2014  

Jack Beard, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

Colin Beasley, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) - 2014

Bryce Becker, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2014

Reginald Berry, Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015 

Matthew Becker, Irmo LL (South Carolina) – 2014

Cody Bennin, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Eli Best, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017 

Jack Bifano, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014 

Ty Bitman, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) - 2014 

Ethan Blackburn, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017

Conner Blake, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2016 

Bryce Blaser, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) - 2015 

Benjamin Bledsoe, Irmo LL (South Carolina) – 2014

Reading Blount, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

Chase Blumberg, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

Jackson Boatner, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017   

Wyatt Bloom, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) – 2017

Ben Boggs, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Braden Bostick, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2017

Michael Bowden, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Jack Bowles, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) – 2016

Riley Bowles, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018

Sims Bowman, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2017 

Cole Bracken, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) – 2014

Davis Bradley, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

Colby Brewington, Plant City LL (Florida) – 2017

Josh Britt, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017  

DJ Brown, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017

Justin Brown, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2015  

Gregory Bryant, , Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

William Bryant, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015

Nathan Bucher, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2016 

Barrett Bucholz, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

Conner Buffington, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2016  

Jimmy Burpoe, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Bradford Bush, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2016 

Jake Bush, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015

Ryker Butcher, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

Ashton Byars, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2016

Raymond Byrd, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Joseph Byrne, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) – 2016

Joe Campbell, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019

Roan Campbell, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) – 2017

Vincent Campbell, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Carson Carter, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017

Henry Carter, Greenville LL (South Carolina) - 2016 

Sam Carter, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2019

Will Carter, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2019

Will Casey, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2016 

AJ Casseus, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Jake Caswell, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) - 2014

Landon Catlett, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Gino Cava, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015  

Austin Cave, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) - 2014

Griffin Cheatwood, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

Bobby Christy, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) - 2014

Rodney Chung, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Luke Ciliberti, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Maddox Clark, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) -2019

Wyatt Clements, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2015

Cade Cole, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016  

Cameron Cole, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015  

Daniel Colgin, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) - 2014 

Wade Collins, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2016

Hayden Cooper, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2016  

Jackson Cothern, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019

Alex Cothren, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2019

Dai Dai Cotton, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018

John David Cox, Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015 

Corbin Crosby, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018

Noah Culpepper, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Cooper Cummings, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017

Connor Custalow, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2016 

Caden Cutrell, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014 

Reid Dadic, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Blake Daniels, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) - 2014

Cash Daniels-Moye, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2016 

Devvan Darden, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014

McLeod Darnell, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Greyson Davenport, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016

Ben Davis, Oviedo LL (Florida) - 2016  

Blake Davis, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Dell Davis, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2015

Josh Davis, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2015

Andrew Dawson, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2016  

Dominic DeFalco, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014

Garrett Dehlinger, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2015 

Nicolas Demasi, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2014

Lawrence Dempsey, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

Nick DeNapoli, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018

William Dennis, Greenville LL (South Carolina) - 2016   

Mason Denny, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) -2019

Buddy Denson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2015

Austin DeSoto, Oviedo LL (Florida) – 2016

Caleb DeVore, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017  

Jacob Dienes, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) - 2014

Trevor Dieste, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) - 2015

Anthony Dixon, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2016  

Ashton Dodd, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2016  

Cameron Dodson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2015 

Christian Dougherty, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) – 2014

Connor Downey, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017

Bryce Dozier, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018

Preston Driver, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014

Mitchell Duez, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015  

Brock Duffer, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2015

Mason Duke, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017   

Tripp Duncan, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2015

Shane Dunkum, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017

Amarius Dunn, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017  

Tyler Duprel, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Coleton DuRant, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) – 2017

Jack Eastone, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017   

Jordan Eggenberger, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) - 2015  

Bryce Eldridge, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2015  

Brady Elrod, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

Cole Elrod, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) – 2016

Walker Elrod, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017  

Jack Emory, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2015

Grant Enfinger, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2019

Keaton Ernest, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2016  

Preston Ervin, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015

Zach Ervin, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

Matthew Evans, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018

Colin Everette, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017  

Clayton Faggard, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2016

Wyatt Fagundus, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017    

Zack Fahr, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2015

Garner Farrell, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2017  

Carson Feaster, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Cole Ferguson, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018

Pratt Ferguson, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015  

Charlie Fetter, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015

Drew Fields, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) – 2016

Cody Fifer, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017

Jacob Fifer, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017  

Tyson Fine, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Dylan Foltz, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

Tommy Fiocchi, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2015  

Jack Fleming, Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015 

Luke Fleming, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014 

Drake Flowers, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) - 2015

Charlie Forbes, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2015

Harry Foster, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) – 2016

Brantley French, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017

Cameron Frontz, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) -2019

Isaiah Galason, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Ty Frey, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018 

Anthony Gabello, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2016

Gerald Gaines, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018  

Caleb Gallant, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2014     

Tyson Ganas, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Brenton Gant, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) - 2014

Dawson Garcia, Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015

Graham Garner, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Teddy Garner, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

Derrion Geddis, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

Reed Gentle, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018

Travis Gentry, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016

C-Dog Gifford, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2016  

Andrew Gillard, Oviedo LL (Florida) - 2016  

Slater Glover, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2019

Wyatt Goad, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018

Owen Goble, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

Ryan Goff, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014

Walker Golden, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015  

Danny Gonzalez, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) – 2015

Deven Gonzalez, Plant City LL (Florida) – 2017

Jacob Goodrich, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Jaedon Goodwin, Laurens LL (South Carolina) -2017 

Nolan Grabiec, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

Bryson Grady, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

EJ Grant, Laurens LL (South Carolina) -2017 

Ryan Grantham, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2016 

Mavis Graves, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2015

James Gray, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2017  

Cameron Greenway, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2016

CJ Grimes, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018

Justin Grimes, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

Akhil Gutta, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017   

Aidan Hackett, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) – 2015

Brayden Hagler, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017  

Ryan Hall, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2016  

Cole Hammock, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2016

Connor Hammock, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2016  

Christopher Harbert, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015

Carson Hardee, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2016

Hut Hargrove, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018 

Logan Hall, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015  

Maurice Hamilton, Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015

Kyle Handy, Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015 

Braxton Hannah, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019

Max Harbert, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014   

Dawson Hare, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) – 2014

Jaxon Hare, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Landen Hart, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017

DJ Harlow, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017

Hunter Harr, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Caleb Harris, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) – 2014

Kajuan Harris, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018

Davis Hathaway, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017   

Jack Hawley, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) – 2014

Carter Hayden, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

William Haynie, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

Bratcher Henry, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) -2019

Huck Hensley, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) – 2017

Kian Henson, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Clayton Hettlinger, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017

Jordan Hicks, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017

Robert Hicks, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018

Jackson Hilton, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2015

Walker Hilton, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017  

Seth Hinkle, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018  

Tommy Hodge, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) – 2014

Alex Hoffman, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

Seth Hogan, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2017  

Jonah Hogge, Laurens LL (South Carolina) -2017 

Drew Hogue, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014

Joshua Hogue, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) - 2015

Griffin Hollar, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015

Benjamin Homansky, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018 

Win Hoots, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Zane Hopf, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) – 2016

Brady Hopkins, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017  

John Randall Howard, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018

Keaton Howard, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) - 2014

Tucker Hudson, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Zion Hudson, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Tanner Hughes, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Thomas Hullnger, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015

Ty Hutson, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018  

Max Iervolino, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) - 2015

Joel Irizarry, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

Bryce Jackson, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2016  

Chase Jackson, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) - 2014

Ethan Jackson, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2015

Austin Jacobs, Oviedo LL (Florida) - 2016  

Blake Jacobs, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Joel James, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018

Evan Jameson, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2014 

Jack Jeter, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2015  

Connor Jinks, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) - 2014

Alan Jith, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Alex Johns, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018

Braxton Johnson, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019

Brock Johnson, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Cade Johnson, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018

Hayden Johnson, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018 

Joey Johnston, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) - 2014

Reeves Jones, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015  

Tanner Jones, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2015

Tristen Jones, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019

Ty Jones, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017    

Tyler Jones, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2015

Levi Jordan, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2017    

Max Joy, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) - 2015  

Alex Jreige, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2015  

Nate Kagey, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) - 2014 

Randy Keener, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015

William Keener, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018

Max Kelley, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017   

Braden Kelly, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2015  

Ethan Kelly, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) -2019

Jackson Kennedy, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018

Ethan Kenney, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Justice Kihn, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019

Connor King, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2016  

Garrett Kirby, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) - 2014

Tucker Kite, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2015  

John Henry Knotts, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2015  

William Koerner, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2014

Caden Kokinda, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Brit Kostura, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) - 2015  

Jaden Kritsky, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2015  

Luke Kruse, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Dominic Lafalce, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) - 2014

Thomas Lane, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) - 2014

Aidan Langford, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) - 2014 

Clark Langley, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017  

Brooks Langston, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014

Braeden Lassen, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Sean Lavey, Vienna American LL (Virginia) – 2015

Brooks Lawson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017    

Sean Lawson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2015 

Thomas Layne, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

Justin Lee, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Theron Lee, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017  

Andrew Lentz, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2015  

Bryson Letchworth, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017

Aiden Levy, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018  

Kanon Lewis, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2014

Trevor Lingenfelter, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017

Braden Lightsey, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018

James Lincoln, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Clayton Litchford, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2016    

Gavin Liverman, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017  

Ben Lockhart, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) - 2014

Blake London, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2015

Adan Longoria, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2017  

Aaron Lopez, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

Christian LoPresti, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

JD Love, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014  

Ryan Lowder, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) – 2014

Chase Luck, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017  

Jordan Lucy, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

Michael Lunsford, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017

Ethan Mack, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2014

Israel Maese, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Evan Mahoney, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

Callaway Malone, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016 

Austin Mann, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015 

Desmond Marsili, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016 

Dawson Martin, Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015

Connor Mason, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018

Max Mason, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

Colton Masse, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2016 

Bennett Matheny, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016

Matthew Matthijs, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2016 

Van Maxwell, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Daniel Mayhew, Oviedo LL (Florida) – 2016

Cooper McCandless, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018

Quinn McCaffrey, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

Jacks McClung, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) – 2017

Mike McConnell, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2015

Aden McCormill, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017

Jordan McDonald, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017    

Ben McDougal, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) – 2016

Eli McGinnis, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018

Bryson McKenzie, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Cole McLemore, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017

Jacob Mcilwain, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) - 2014

Zach McWilliams, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014, 2015

Ethan Medhus, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

Baron Meister, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

James Melehes, Greenville LL (South Carolina) - 2016

Cody Mercer, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) - 2014  

Anson Merrick, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2014

Jay Metts, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2014

Bryce Miller, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014 

Jordan Miller, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018

Joshua Mills, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2014 

William Mitchell, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2017

Colton Moats, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) – 2014

Cooper Molloy, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

John Monday, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Noah Monsour, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Tyce Moody, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) – 2017

Brandon Moore, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018

Harrison Moore, Laurens LL (South Carolina) -2017 

Nate Moore, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2019

Parker Moore, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) – 2016

Bryson Moorehead, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Brett Morrow, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018

Robert Morse, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

KD Mosely, Laurens LL (South Carolina) -2017 

Ethan Moss, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017  

Riley Moss, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2017  

Chase Mottley, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

JT Muller, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015  

Nathan Mullins, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014

Brady Napier, Oviedo LL (Florida) - 2016   

Lawson Neighbors, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018

JC Nelson, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Kaleb Nelson, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

Jared Nethercutt, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017

Landon Nida, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2017

Champ Nix, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018

Justin Noah, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) - 2014  

Brody Nolte, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015  

John Norton, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) – 2014

Hunter Oakes, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017

Chase Obstgarten, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018 

Liam Okuley, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

Trey Oldaker, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2016

Drew Olf, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Michael Paul Oliverio, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) – 2016

Lanson Orndorf, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Corey Otzenberger, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018

Caleb Overby, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017    

Daniel Paciullo, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2016 

Isaiah Page, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2015

Anthony Palestrini, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2017

Davis Parker, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2017  

Liam Parsons, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

Ryan Patterson, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Aidan Paulsen, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015  

Nathan Paulsen, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014  

Coleton Payne, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) - 2014 

Grady Paynter, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018

Jesu`s Perdew, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Jacob Petersen, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2014 

Will Perry, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Cade Philpot, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018

Charlie Pierce, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2016  

Edward Pinkston, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2014

Caden Plummer, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) - 2014   

Dylan Pollock, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) – 2014

Alex Popovich, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017  

Eli Pope, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) - 2014

Carter Posey, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018

Kaleb Powell, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014

Dylan Presley, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2016

Owen Pridgen, Laurens LL (South Carolina) -2017 

Jaden Priest, Greenville LL (South Carolina) - 2016 

Jamal Pritchett, Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015 

Ben Pugh, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018

William Pugh, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2017

Mac Pulitzer, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) – 2015

Zay Pulley, Laurens LL (South Carolina) -2017 

Taylor Rabe, Greenville LL (South Carolina) - 2016

Jackson Ramon, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018

Nick Ranalli, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Brandon Ratte, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017  

Logan Redmon, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017   

Anderson Reece, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2019

Grayson Reece, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

Phillip Reed, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2016  

Quintin Reep, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014

Jack Reeves, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018

Billy Reid, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) - 2015

Landyn Reppert, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) – 2016

Noah Rice, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017    

Caydon Richardson, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) – 2014

Jayden Roach, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017

Kaidom Roadman, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2017

Peyton Robidoux, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018

Avery Robinson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2015  

Kyle Robinson, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2015  

Grayson Roe, Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015

Hayden Rollison, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2016  

Nicholas Roman, Oviedo LL (Florida) - 2016 

Tyler Robertson, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2015

Tanner Rollyson, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2017  

Joe Ross, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Owen Rotch, , Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015 

Blaine Rowland, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2017  

Carson Rucker, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2015  

Ryan Ruffing, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2019

Dominic Rutigliano, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2014 

Ryan Rychener, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2014

Logan Saake, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Evan Salapka, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

Luke Samples, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016

Michael Sanchez, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Jack Sanders, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016 

Trey Sanders, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2015

Trey Sanders, Greenville LL (South Carolina) - 2016

Connor Sandreth, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2016  

Chase Sanford, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2016  

James Sawyer, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

Tyler Schoeberlein, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2015  

Brett Schoessler, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) - 2014

Mason Schoonover, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2016 

Peyton Schrader, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Grant Seaman, Oviedo LL (Florida) - 2016 

Camdyn Sell, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Lathan Sellers, Greenville LL (South Carolina) - 2016 

Logan Sellers, Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015

Harry Sessoms, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2019

Austin Shackelford, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2015  

Collin Shealy, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2014 

Jaxon Sheffield, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2016  

Rush Sheppard, Greenville LL (South Carolina) - 2016 

Bryson Shirkey, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018

Blake Shirley, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2015

Lawson Shirley, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Dawson Siffri, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

Booty Simons, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2016  

Jacob Singley, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) - 2014

Walker Sipe, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014

Morgan Slaton, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016  

Aidan Smith, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2015

Caden Smith, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Deacon Smith, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018
 
Jackson Smith, Irmo LL (South Carolina) - 2014 

TJ Smith, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2015

Brady Smouse, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

Mays Snipes, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2016  

Brent Soderholm, Oviedo LL (Florida) - 2016

Austin Sonnenberg, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Parker South, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

Benton Southerland, Greenville LL (South Carolina) - 2016 

Anthony Spatafore, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2016  

Bryce Stallard, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2019

Jacob Stalling, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2016

Brody Stallings, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017    

Colin Stewart, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2014 

Jacob Stewart, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2019

Alex Stiefel, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

Tyler Stokely, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) - 2014 

Watson Storey, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018

Carson Streicher, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) - 2014

Gunnar Stromberg, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2016  

Ben Stuart, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016 

Revin Suggs, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2018

Dawson Sullivan, Jackson LL (Alabama) - 2015 

Ethan Tai, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2014

Nikolas Talley, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) - 2014

Owen Taylor, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2015 

Trevor Testerman, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) – 2015

LT Thacker, Louisa LL (Virginia) - 2017

Liam Thyen, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Cole Thompson, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2016

Sam Thompson, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

CJ Threatt, Laurens LL (South Carolina) - 2017  

CJ Tinsley, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) - 2014

Zach Tirone, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

Casey Tomasik, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2015  

Evan Tomlin, Tullahoma LL (Tennessee) - 2016  

Nick Toole, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2015  

Connor Trepanier, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2015

Brett Triplett, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Chase Triplett, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Garrett Trousdale, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018

Austin Trimble, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2017  

Brently Turner, Choctaw Washington LL (Gilbertown, Alabama) - 2014

Jackson Turpin, Greenville LL (South Carolina) - 2016 

Jack Tyrrell, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2015  

Landon Tysinger, Bi-State LL (Mineral County, West Virginia) - 2019

Joey Urban, North Palm Beach County LL (Florida) - 2015  

Adam Urquhart, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014

Marcus Van Alstine, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2016  

Dean Vance, Vienna American LL (Virginia) - 2015  

Devin Vandergrift, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014

Ryan Van Dinter, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2016 

Christopher VanKleeck, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2015  

Justin Veloz, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2015

Lucas Vertullo, Oviedo LL (Florida) - 2016  

Daniel Villaipando, North Springs LL (Coral Springs, Florida) - 2019

Caden Vititoe, Barboursville LL (West Virginia) - 2018

Chase Waddell, Wilson City LL (Wilson, North Carolina) – 2014

Til Wagner, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019

Dylan Wallace, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Andrew Wallen, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017  

Will Waites, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2018

Bryce Whalen, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Joey Walter, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) – 2016

Carson Ward, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017  

Cullen Ward, Myers Park Trinity LL (Charlotte, North Carolina) - 2019 

Jason Warner, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2014

Jordan Watkins, Mechanicsville National LL (Virginia) - 2014 

Chase Watson, Smyrna LL (Georgia) – 2014

CW Watson, Plant City LL (Florida) - 2017

Parker Watson, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018 

Jerrett Webb, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) - 2014

Maddox Webb, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Gavin Weidman, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2018

Josh Weidner, North State LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2016 

Andrew Wells, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2016 

Jack West, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2018

Spencer West, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017  

Bradley Wheeler, Goodlettsville LL (Tennessee) – 2014

Mason Whelchel, Huntsville Eastern LL (Alabama) - 2019

Davis Whitaker, Northern LL (Columbus, Georgia) - 2017

Justin Whitaker, Huntsville International LL (Alabama) - 2016 

Tanner White, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) – 2017

Carter Whitefield, American Legion Post 17 LL (Gallatin, Tennessee) - 2017    

Frank Why III, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2014  

Carter Wilkerson, Warner Robins American LL (Georgia) - 2019

Tyler Wilkinson, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) – 2014

Henry Williams, Northwood LL (Taylors, South Carolina) - 2019

Zack Williams, Laurens LL (South Carolina) -2017 

Nolan Williamson, Atlee LL (Mechanicsville, Virginia) - 2016

Ben Willis, Laurens LL (South Carolina) -2017 

Kevin Wilson, Vienna American LL (Virginia) – 2015

Colin Woolard, Tar Heel LL (Greenville, North Carolina) - 2017   

Kyle Wright, Smyrna LL (Georgia) - 2018 

Evan Wyant, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) – 2014

Brady Yates, Loudoun South American LL (South Riding, Virginia) - 2018

Sal Yonta, Martin County North LL (Palm City, Florida) - 2018

Brett Young, Laurens LL (South Carolina) -2017 

John Zelenka, Keystone LL (Odessa, Florida) - 2014

Dominic Zummo, Bridgeport LL (West Virginia) - 2016

Our Sponsors

Contact Us

Tournament of State Champions

PO Box 4263 
Greenville, North Carolina 27836


Phone : 252-341-5680
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Tournament of State Champions  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login